Background-Image
 
 
 
 

Vorläufige Terminliste Landesklasse B 2012/2013

(Stand: 01.02.2012)

Hinrunde

Kampf

1.Kampftag

 

08.09.2012

Wiegen

Kampfbeginn

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB1

TSV Asperg

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

19.00

19.30

LKB2

ASV Kornwestheim

:

ASV Möckmühl

19.00

19.30

LKB3

VFL Neckargartach II

:

KSV Marbach

17.00

17.30

 

Kampffrei

:

KVA Remseck

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.Kampftag

 

    15.09.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB4

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

KSV Marbach

17.00

17.30

LKB5

ASV Möckmühl

:

VFL Neckargartach II

19.00

19.30

LKB6

TSV Asperg

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Kornwestheim

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.Kampftag

 

22.09.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB7

KVA Remseck

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

19.00

19.30

LKB8

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

TSV Asperg

19.00

19.30

LKB9

KSV Marbach

:

ASV Möckmühl

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Kornwestheim

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

VFL Neckargartach II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.Kampftag

 

29.09.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB10

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

ASV Möckmühl

17.00

17.30

LKB11

TSV Asperg

:

ASV Kornwestheim

19.00

19.30

LKB12

KVA Remseck

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

KSV Marbach

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

VFL Neckargartach II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.Kampftag

 

03.10.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB13

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

16.30

17.00

LKB14

ASV Kornwestheim

:

KVA Remseck

16.30

17.00

LKB15

VFL Neckargartach II

:

TSV Asperg

14.30

15.00

 

Kampffrei

:

KSV Marbach

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Möckmühl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.Kampftag

 

06.10.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB16

TSV Asperg

:

KSV Marbach

19.00

19.30

LKB17

KVA Remseck

:

VFL Neckargartach II

19.00

19.30

LKB18

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

ASV Kornwestheim

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Möckmühl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.Kampftag

 

13.10.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB19

ASV Kornwestheim

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

19.00

19.30

LKB20

VFL Neckargartach II

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

17.00

17.30

LKB21

KSV Marbach

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

LKB22

ASV Möckmühl

:

TSV Asperg

19.00

19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.Kampftag

 

20.10.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB23

KVA Remseck

:

ASV Möckmühl

19.00

19.30

LKB24

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

KSV Marbach

19.00

19.30

LKB25

ASV Kornwestheim

:

VFL Neckargartach

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

TSV Asperg

 

 

 

9.Kampftag

 

27.10.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB26

VFL Neckargartach II

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

17.00

17.30

LKB27

KSV Marbach

:

ASV Kornwestheim

19.00

19.30

LKB28

ASV Möckmühl

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Schorndorf

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

SV Fellbach

 

 

 

Rückrunde

Kampf

10.Kampftag

 

01.11.2012

Wiegen

Kampfbeginn

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB29

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

TSV Asperg

14.30

15.00

LKB30

ASV Möckmühl

:

ASV Kornwestheim

16.30

17.00

LKB31

KSV Marbach

:

VFL Neckargartach II

16.30

17.00

 

Kampffrei

:

KVA Remseck

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.Kampftag

 

03.11.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB32

KSV Marbach

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

19.00

19.30

LKB33

VFL Neckargartach II

:

ASV Möckmühl

17.00

17.30

LKB34

KVA Remseck

:

TSV Asperg

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Kornwestheim

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.Kampftag

 

10.11.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB35

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

LKB36

TSV Asperg

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

19.00

19.30

LKB37

ASV Möckmühl

:

KSV Marbach

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Kornwestheim

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

VFL Neckargartach II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.Kampftag

 

17.11.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB38

ASV Möckmühl

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

19.00

19.30

LKB39

ASV Kornwestheim

:

TSV Asperg

19.00

19.30

LKB40

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

KSV Marbach

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

VFL Neckargartach II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.Kampftag

 

24.11.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB41

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

17.00

17.30

LKB42

KVA Remseck

:

ASV Kornwestheim

19.00

19.30

LKB43

TSV Asperg

:

VFL Neckargartach II

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

KSV Marbach

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Möckmühl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.Kampftag

 

01.12.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB44

KSV Marbach

:

TSV Asperg

19.00

19.30

LKB45

VFL Neckargartach II

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

LKB46

ASV Kornwestheim

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

ASV Möckmühl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.Kampftag

 

08.12.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB47

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

ASV Kornwestheim

17.00

17.30

LKB48

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

VFL Neckargartach II

19.00

19.30

LKB49

KVA Remseck

:

KSV Marbach

19.00

19.30

LKB50

TSV Asperg

:

ASV Möckmühl

19.00

19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.Kampftag

 

15.12.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB51

ASV Möckmühl

:

KVA Remseck

19.00

19.30

 

LKB52

KSV Marbach

:

KG Neckar-Brücke

19.00

19.30

 

LKB53

VFL Neckargartach II

:

ASV Kornwestheim

17.00

17.30

 

 

Kampffrei

:

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

 

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

TSV Asperg

 

 

 

                                   

 

18.Kampftag

 

22.12.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LKB54

RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot II

:

VFL Neckargartach II

17.00

17.30

LKB55

ASV Kornwestheim

:

KSV Marbach

19.00

19.30

LKB56

KG Neckar-Brücke

:

ASV Möckmühl

19.00

19.30

 

Kampffrei

:

KVA Remseck

 

 

 

Kampffrei

:

TSV Asperg

 

 

Termine

Terminliste 2. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse C

10.09.2011    ASV Möckmühl 2                     VFL Neckargartach                          18.00 Uhr

17.09.2011    VFL Neckargartach                 KSV Lauffen                                      18.00 Uhr

24.09.2011    RG Schw. Hall/Wüstenrot 3  VFL Neckargartach                           16.00 Uhr

08.10.2011    VFL Neckargartach                 TSV Meimsheim2                              18.00 Uhr

22.10.2011    VFL Neckargartach                 VFL Obereisesheim 2                        18.00 Uhr

01.11.2011    VFL Neckargartach                 ASV Möckmkühl 2                            15.30 Uhr

05.11.2011    VFL Obereisesheim2               VFL Neckargartach                           18.00 Uhr

12.11.2011    VFL Neckargartach                RG Schw. Hall/Wüstenrot 3            18.00 Uhr

19.11.2011    KSV Lauffen                            VFL Neckargartach                           19.30 Uhr

03.12.2011    TSV Meimsheim 2                   VFL Neckargartach                           18.00 Uhr

Bestenliste

RangVornameNamePunkteKämpfeSiegeNiederlagen
1JürgenKoch8220
2LarsPetzold8220
3EdgarMolle8220
4KevinKoch4110
5EduardGerner4110
6ReneKollmar4110
7MarcKühm4110
8ArnoStegmeyer0202